FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[sku8101]

Price: US$6.73

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Bernadine
Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Patch Cable | SLED Light Source | Singlemode Waterproof | SingleMode Duplex | SJT Power Cord | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode Patch | Six Blank Panels | Singlemode OTDR Box | SingleMode Polarization | SK 868DR | Singlemode fiber cable | SK 7501 Stripping | Singlemode KFRP | Slitter | Slow Axis | Singlemode Waterproof fiber | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Singlemode Pigtail | Singlemode Splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9