FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[sku8101]

Price: US$6.73

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Bernadine
Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Bunch Optic Pigtail | Buffer Tube Slitter | BX10 D SFP | C band 40 Channels | Buffer Stripper | Bulkhead Adapter | Brocade XFP | Bypass Opto Mechanical | C band Tunable XFP | Bulk Cable | Bunch Pigtail | Brocade SFP | C Type tray | BX 20U SFP | Brocade Transceiver | Brocade XBR | Butterfly laser module | Bulk Optical | C Band Filter | Buffer Tube Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9