EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
[FC-LC SX-100/140MM-FM]

Price: US$29.00

Date Added: 04/24/2022 by Williams Jr.
We use this 100/140um in our project which require a high stable performance in fiber loss and light signal pass, we tested the cables which got a nice result and pefect circle, good job!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9