EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FC-SC-PDX-FM]

Price: US$3.38

Date Added: 03/12/2021 by Kazushige Kima
Nice FC cable with very low loss! Works good!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9