EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
MTP to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers OM4 MPO/MTP Cassette
MTP to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers OM4 MPO/MTP Cassette
[FHD-1U-1MTP12LCDOM4L]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 03/08/2024 by Sam Carter
High quality mtp splitter box, just fit our use and amazing pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us