Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic
[FHD-FAP12LCADZSMF]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 06/11/2018 by Gregory Marshall
Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon prix!

Merci!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Mass Fusion Splicer | M250 Optic Cleaner | LSZH Harness Cable | Mechanical Splice fiber | LSZH Trunk Cable | LSZH MTP Cable | LSZH Selfsupporting | LSZH Indoor Cable | LX SFP | Management Panel | MC L925B | LSZH Riser Cable | Mechanical Coupler | LX 1310nm SFP | LX LH SFP | LX SFP Transceiver | Male Female Optic Attenuator | Mechanical Splice | Male Connector | LSZH Patch cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9