Quick Re-Order

LGX Rack-Mount Chassis

Fiber-Mart provides various types of Customized Rack-Mount Chassis upon customers' requirements, for example: 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 2 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 4 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 4RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 12 pieces of standard LGX cassettes. We also offer the custom LGX cassette to complete this entire solution for space-saving and high-density applications. Contact Fiber-Mart sales now at [email protected] and tell us what you want!

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 12dBm Gain Band | 120G to QSFP | 1270nm TX Transceiver | 120G CXP AOC | 12 Fibers Cassette | 12 Strands Cassette | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 12 Port Panel | 1270nm XFP | 127mm Polishing Film | 120G CXP | 110 Patch Cable | 120G DAC | 12 fiber Pigtail | 12 Fibers Cable | 120G AOC | 1270nm Transceiver | 120G to 40G DAC | 120G to 40G AOC | 1310 1550 OTDR |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9