Quick Re-Order

LGX Rack-Mount Chassis

Fiber-Mart provides various types of Customized Rack-Mount Chassis upon customers' requirements, for example: 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 2 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 1RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 4 pieces of small size LGX cassettes; 4RU Rack-Mount chassis that holds 12 pieces of standard LGX cassettes. We also offer the custom LGX cassette to complete this entire solution for space-saving and high-density applications. Contact Fiber-Mart sales now at [email protected] and tell us what you want!

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC UPC OM3 | SC UPC Duplex Metal | SC UPC SM | SC UPC | Sensing Optical Cab | SDN Switch | SFP 10km Transceiver | SC UPC 2.0mm | SDH EDFA | SFF Transceiver | SC UPC Attenuator | SFP 100M Converter | SFP 1000LX S | SF2G LX3 5C | Screw Fiber Adapter | SDH Networks | SC UPC Connector | SFP | SDH SONET SFP | SC UPC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9