Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151
[sku8127]

Price: US$20.80

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Luther Seitz
Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order issue they next day aired them to us so our project wasn't held up.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Workstation | F5 UPG SFPC R | FBG Sensor | F5 UPG XFPLROP R | FBT System | FBT Coupler Splitters | Fast Assembly Connector | F5 Networks SFP | FAP Fiber Panels | FAPs | FBT Singlemode splitter | FBT Splitter | Fault Locator | FBT Multimode Splitter | FBT Couplers Splitter | FBT Multimode | FBT Fiber Splitter | Faraday Rotator Mirror | F5 UPG SFP LR R | F5 UPG SFP R |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9