Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Connector Type
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB So far so good,Reasonable price,thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Cable Good product!
Worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2A Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches excellent quality,Great Experience. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Great Product Great Service
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF Everything as good as advertised.competitive price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-30dB So far so good,Reasonable price,thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Nice and easy website to purchase.
4 of 5 Stars!
Empty 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible good quality an great price. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine FM-20A Square Pressurized Polisher Excellent customer service will buy from them again
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Curl Fiber Patch Cord

Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts of machines.
The curl length(cm) and total length can be customed according to the customer’s requirements in Fiber-Mart.
And Fiber-Mart offers the simplex or duplex curl patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.



FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

FC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

LC-LC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM3 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.55
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 10G OM4 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$5.20
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 50/125um OM2 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.12
0 Reviews
SC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord
10000

SC-FC Simplex Single-mode Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch cord

US$4.33
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LSZH Harness Cable | Low Reflection Terminator | Low Light Vision Camera | LSZH MTP Cable | LSZH Trunk Cable | LSZH FTTH | LSZH | MaleFemale Optic Attenuator | LSZH Fiber Cable | LSZH Patch cable | LSZH Bunch | Loss Test Station | M250 Optic Cleaner | LSZH Indoor Cable | Male Connector | loss testing | LSZH Selfsupporting Indoor | Low Reflection Connector | LSZH Cable | Luxury 9U |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9