Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Connector Type
Cable Rating
Polish Type
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopbacks



12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$36.00
0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00
0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$26.00
1 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$83.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00
0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00
0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.90
0 Reviews
LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

US$1.50
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.50
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00
0 Reviews
MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.00
0 Reviews
SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90
0 Reviews
SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex Dust Cap | Duplex OM1 Cable | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex LC Pigtail | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex LC SFP | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex Outlet | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex Plate Outlet |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9