Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
Fiber Diameter
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Cable Rating
Cable Length
Polish Type
E2000 to E2000 Plastic Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fast, Cheap, effective!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST620 Cable Fault Locator Website is very easy to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter This is a great product.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST880 Cable Fault Locator Nice to do business with Fiber-Mart, fast and great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Arrived very quickly very pleased will use again and...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. We...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Plastic Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fast, Cheap, effective!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST620 Cable Fault Locator Website is very easy to use.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
New Fluke 2042 Cable Locator Tester Meter This is a great product.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST880 Cable Fault Locator Nice to do business with Fiber-Mart, fast and great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Arrived very quickly very pleased will use again and...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Inline Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. We...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Loopbacks



12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$36.00
0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00
0 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$26.00
1 Reviews
12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

12Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$83.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00
0 Reviews
24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

24Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$56.00
0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module

US$37.00
0 Reviews
8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

8Fibers MTP Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

Customized 8/12/24 Fibers Loopback Module

US$48.00
0 Reviews
Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

Customized Duplex LC/SC Fiber Loopback Module

US$3.90
0 Reviews
LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

LC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable 3.0mm PVC Jacket

US$1.50
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.50
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00
0 Reviews
LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

LC/UPC Duplex PVC OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.00
0 Reviews
MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

MTRJ OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable

US$2.00
0 Reviews
SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

SC/APC Duplex PVC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Loopback

US$3.90
0 Reviews
SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

SC/UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

US$3.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU UPC Singlemode | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | MU PC Connector | MU UPC Connector | Multifunction Cable Stripper | MU PC Terminator | MU Simplex Adapter | MU UPC | MU to MU Adapter | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | MultiFiber PreTerminated | Multi function Power | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU UPC Adapter | MU OM1 Cable | MU MU Cable | MU to MU | MU Patch Cable | Multi function Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9