Narrow By
Application Type
Fiber Number
Quick Re-Order

Military Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable & Assemblies

Outdoor fiber optical connectors are designed for application in harsh outdoor environments under severe conditions. They are used for data and telecommunications in mobile radio, process, utility and traffic automation. Fiber-Mart provides all types of outdoor fiber connectors. These connectors meet the highest quality and robustness standards, and they offer reliability and flexibility for outdoor applications.



1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

1000 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$445.00
1 Reviews
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel

US$375.00
3 Reviews
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field

US$375.00
1 Reviews
JONHON J599 2Core Military Field Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

JONHON J599 2Core Military Field Waterproof Fiber Patch Cable

US$995.00
0 Reviews
Military Armored 4 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Military Armored 4 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

US$385.00
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

Military Field Optic Cable Connector Wall-Mounted

US$338.00
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29
2 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$32.29  US$31.32
Save: 3% off
2 Reviews
Opto-Electronic Hybrid Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector Push-Pull Type

Opto-Electronic Hybrid Waterproof Plug to Socket Cable Connector Push-Pull Type

US$315.00
0 Reviews
Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

Rosenberger ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2/4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$34.50
0 Reviews
Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

Fiber ODC Plug to Socket Outdoor Connector

US$68.00
0 Reviews
Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

Metal PDLC to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Cable Connector

US$40.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$300.00
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

Military Field Optic Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$318.75
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 2 Fibers

US$148.50
0 Reviews
Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

Military Field Optic to LC/SC/ST/FC Cable Connector 4 Fibers

US$157.50
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00  US$33.95
Save: 3% off
0 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$64.58
1 Reviews
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$68.00
3 Reviews
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector

US$35.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 Armored Pigtail | OLP Card Platform | OM1 Fiber Cable | Olecranon Stripper | OM1 62.5 125 | OM1 MM Cable | OEO Converter Transponder | OFNP Duplex | OM1 MM Pigtail | OFNP Fiber Cable | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OLT | OM1 Armored | OM1 MPO Cable | OLT Rack | OFNR Patch Cable | OEO Converter | OLA 55 | OFNP Patch Cable | OM1 Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9