20x 40GbE QSFP+ with 4x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch S805020Q4C Product quality is very good.
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
20x 40GbE QSFP+ with 4x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch S805020Q4C Product quality is very good.
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It's the product I want. If it works well, it will buy back.
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Female Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Works well and easy to install!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Multi Core Fiber Patch Cables


Multi Core Fiber Patch Cables, also called fiber trunk patch cables, are individually reinforced fibers terminated with fiber optic connectors which are widely used for CATV, LANs, Telecom, Video, active device termination, telecommunication networks and Gigabit transmission. They are now ROHS and EU REACH Compliance certified. There are various fiber optic patch cables with SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, ST connectors. 2-288 cores/fibers are optional to be customized and the sub-branch can be 0.9 mm and 2.0 mm. All of multi core fiber patch cables are fully tested to guarantee top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex CWDM Demux | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex LC Pigtail | Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex CWDM Mux | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex LC SFP | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex OM1 Cable | Duplex Outlet | Duplex Dust Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9