1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
3 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Great Value for a reasonable cost
5 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables


Plenum-rated fiber optic cables - The fiber patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated) jackets whith is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Our Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables include SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MTP etc, both single mode and multimode plenum rated fiber optic cable assemblies. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Our each fiber patch cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: VGT 2013QT Cleaner | VOA In Line | VFL Power Meter | Visual Fault Tester | VF45 Cables | VF45 Patch Cables | VFL Meter | VGT 2013QT | Video IP Recorder | VF45 Duplex | VGA Optical Transmitter | Visual Fault Locator | Visual Locator | VGA Fiber Transmitter | VGA Transmitter | VIAVI OTDR | Video Multiplexer | VF 77 Cleaver | Versatile Wire Stripper | VOA Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9