GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Perfect! and Competitive price, Thank you.
5 of 5 Stars!
100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver always the best, thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Connector Termination Tool Kit FB-3601 Complete tools and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
3 Gb/s 850nm 300m Single Optical Multi-Mode Receiver SFP Always pleased with product and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi X2 Simplex SC 10km Transceiver Easy, Clean, Comprehensive
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable fast delivery, nice price with creditable quality!
5 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Perfect! and Competitive price, Thank you.
5 of 5 Stars!
100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XENPAK ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver always the best, thx
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Connector Termination Tool Kit FB-3601 Complete tools and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
3 Gb/s 850nm 300m Single Optical Multi-Mode Receiver SFP Always pleased with product and service.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi X2 Simplex SC 10km Transceiver Easy, Clean, Comprehensive
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable fast delivery, nice price with creditable quality!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables


Plenum-rated fiber optic cables - The fiber patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated) jackets whith is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Our Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables include SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MTP etc, both single mode and multimode plenum rated fiber optic cable assemblies. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Our each fiber patch cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stanley Black Plier | Stainless Steel Polish | Stainless Steel Polish Puck | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | Stanley Cutting Plier | Stanley Cutter | Stanley Nipper Plier | Stanley Plier | Stanley Cable Cutter | Stanley Mini Nipper | Standard 1550nm Direct | Stanley 5 inch | Standard Waterproof Cable | Stanley Bend Plier | Stainless Steel Tester | Stanley Mini Plier | Stanley Nose Pliers | Stanley Crimping Plier | Stainless Steel | Stainless Steel Ferrule |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9