100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF highly recommend,Always great service.
4 of 5 Stars!
100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 SMF/MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver best price+best quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver Best Prices with an Awesome Selection.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Very good and professional
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable Very good purchasing at fiber-mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF highly recommend,Always great service.
4 of 5 Stars!
100M(328.1ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Fast and easy checkout.
5 of 5 Stars!
Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible 40GBASE-LX4 SMF/MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Good service, nice sales!
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver best price+best quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1270nmTX/1330nmRX BiDi XFP 20km Transceiver Best Prices with an Awesome Selection.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Very good and professional
5 of 5 Stars!
10M(32.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable Very happy with the service.
5 of 5 Stars!
1M(3.3ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout Direct Attach Cable Very good purchasing at fiber-mart.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables


Plenum-rated fiber optic cables - The fiber patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated) jackets whith is ideal for installation in air plenums, ducts, walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. where CMP fire rating is required. Our Plenum(OFNP) Fiber Cables include SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MTP etc, both single mode and multimode plenum rated fiber optic cable assemblies. Custom lengths, connector combinations and polishes are available. Our each fiber patch cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC MU Simplex | SC Pre polished Connector | SC Multimode | SC PC Connector | SC OD Ceramic | SC Optic Terminator | SC Metal Adapter | SC OTDR box | SC Polish Puck | SC OM2 Patch Cable | SC MTRJ | SC PC | SC Patch Cable | SC OM1 Cable | SC Optic Pigtail | SC Multimode Cable | SC MU Duplex | SC MM Connector | SC Plastic Adapter | SC Optic Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9