E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Quick, easy, on time and correct!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable This Patch Cable really works as I hoped it would
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I received exactly what I wanted and the delivery was even...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and extremely well packaged
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ 10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Patch Cable I was very please with this purchase
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable quick shipping, competitive pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Friendly service, fast delivery, resolved any issue quickly...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Quick, easy, on time and correct!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable This Patch Cable really works as I hoped it would
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I received exactly what I wanted and the delivery was even...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and extremely well packaged
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great product and fast shipping. Would purchase from again....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-MTRJ 10G OM4 Duplex Multimode Patch Cable I was very please with this purchase
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable quick shipping, competitive pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Friendly service, fast delivery, resolved any issue quickly...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Cables


Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cables are widely used in polarization sensitive fiber optical systems for transmission of light that requires the PM state to be maintained. All the PM fiber patch cables from Fiber-Mart meet or exceed industry standards for applications where polarization sensitivity is a requirement. Our PM patch cables come in many flexible configurations, with choice of connectors. 250µm bare fiber, 900µm buffered fiber or 3mm cable can be supplied in, and FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC and LC connectors are available from us.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splicing Tool | ST Adapter Panel | Splice Tray | Splice Closure | SR SW XFP | SPL 53GB | Splicing Tool Kit | Square Fiber Adapter | ST APC | Splicer Electrodes | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | SRX QSFP LR4 | Splice Sleeve | ST Adapter | SR SFP | Splitter ABS | Splice Protection Sleeve | ST APC 3.0 | ST APC Connector | ST APC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9