Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver Really Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cable Tester & Wire Tracker NF-308 Good shopping experience.
5 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Feel fully satisfied,Excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Cables


Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cables are widely used in polarization sensitive fiber optical systems for transmission of light that requires the PM state to be maintained. All the PM fiber patch cables from Fiber-Mart meet or exceed industry standards for applications where polarization sensitivity is a requirement. Our PM patch cables come in many flexible configurations, with choice of connectors. 250µm bare fiber, 900µm buffered fiber or 3mm cable can be supplied in, and FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC and LC connectors are available from us.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Optic Pigtail | LC OM1 Cable | LC PC SM | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC PC Connector | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC Patch Cable | LC Quick Connector | LC OM2 patch cord | LC Optic Connector | LC Optic | LC Plastic cap | LC OM3 | LC Plastic Adapter | LC Outlet | LC Optical Module | LC OFNP | LC Polish Connector | LC PreTerminated Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9