VF45-LC 62.5/125um OM1 MM Duplex Patch Cables we get the cable in perfect condition. it works very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W) This was the first time that I purchased the whole solution...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module I got these cable modules to design our new networks. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter For the installation, I try these adapters on my own panel,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 Simplex Forward Audio to Fiber SM FC 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Worked right out of the box with no config, covering a...
4 of 5 Stars!
VF45-LC 62.5/125um OM1 MM Duplex Patch Cables we get the cable in perfect condition. it works very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W) This was the first time that I purchased the whole solution...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module I got these cable modules to design our new networks. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter For the installation, I try these adapters on my own panel,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 Simplex Forward Audio to Fiber SM FC 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Worked right out of the box with no config, covering a...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pvc/Lszh Fiber Patch Cables


Fiber-MART PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. Fiber-Mart provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTP | MPO to MPO Cable | MPO to LC | MTP Cables | MTP Conversion Cable | MT9610 | MPO UPC | MTP Fiber | MPO UPC Connector | MPO Tester | MTP Fiber Cable | MPO Trunk Cable | MPO to MPO | MPO Waterproof Cable | MTP Cleaning Tool | MPO Waterproof Fiber | MTP Female Cable | MTP Cable | MTP Cassette | MTP fiber Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9