24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 Good quality, is a potential brand, really good!Hope your...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Compared to other companies, this one is really good!Come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The description is consistent, the cost performance is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 still be this, old customer, evaluation also good!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter I've bought it many times. It's great!Quality clearance,...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Things are really good, cost-effective, excellent quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Commend!I chose and chose, but I chose this company, but I...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 Good quality, is a potential brand, really good!Hope your...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Compared to other companies, this one is really good!Come...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The description is consistent, the cost performance is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 still be this, old customer, evaluation also good!
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter I've bought it many times. It's great!Quality clearance,...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Things are really good, cost-effective, excellent quality...
5 of 5 Stars!
1M LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Commend!I chose and chose, but I chose this company, but I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pvc/Lszh Fiber Patch Cables


Fiber-MART PVC/LSZH Fiber Patch Cables are standard fiber optic cables terminated with LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MU/SMA connectors on both ends, such as LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST, SC-SC, ST-ST etc. These fiber patch cables are used for fiber link connection between equipment during fiber cabling. There are Singlemode and Multimode versions: Singlemode for long distance transmission, while multimode for short distance transmission. Fiber-Mart provides both Singlemode and Multimode patch cables (including OM1, OM2, 10G OM3 and 10G OM4), available in Duplex and Simplex as well as Plenum-rated. The cables can be Customized in optional lengths and are 100% optically tested for maximum performance before shipping worldwide.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MPO | Modulated optical | Moxa SFP | MPO MTP Adapter Panel | MPO Cable | MPO MTP Cassette | MPO Fiber | MPO Cleaning Tool | MPO Loopback Module | MPO Harness Cable | Mount Fiber Splitter | MPO Fiber cable | Mount Metal Box | MPO Interferometer | MPO Adapter | MPO Male Connector | Module Fiber Splitter | MPO Connector | MPO Inline Adapter | MPO Harness |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9