Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized Simplex E2000/UPC SingleMode Fiber Optic Pigtail GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to ST Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm Installed unit in our core switch, no issues with the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Dual 2x2 Bypass Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Quick and Easy, great servicce!
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Worked perfectly! THANK YOU!
5 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ718A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Fast service good prices, exctly what i need.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC to LC Slow Axis Single Mode PM Patch Cord 1550nm I have 4 of these on our network and no issues!
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Compatible with my device, was in stock and shipped...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Related Fiber Cables


Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable end with fiber connectors at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connectors, so that the connector side can link to the equipment and the other side can be melted with optical cable fibers. Fiber optic pigtails are used to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. The fiber pigtails are usually used with fiber optic management equipment like ODF, splice closures and cross cabinets. Fiber-Mart supply 10G 50/125, 62.5/125, 50/125 multimode optic pigtail with SC, ST, FC, LC MT-RJ, SC/APC, FC/APC, E2000 fiber optic connectors. Buy fiber optic pigtails from fiber optic supplies worldwide online store with your confidence.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MC L925B | Male Connector | Metal Cap Chain | Mechanical Coupler | Mechanical Splice fiber | Mechanical Splicer | Metal Cap | MEMS Variable Attenuator | Metal Plastic Adapter | Media Converter | Mechanical Splice | Male Female Optic Attenuator | Metal Hybird Adapter | Metal dapter | Metal Fiber Adapter | Management Panel | Metal PDLC | MEMS Attenuator | Mass Fusion Splicer | MEMS Variable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9