New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S Unbelievable fast service on this product. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400 Excellent, personalized, timely service. Excellent product!
5 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S Unbelievable fast service on this product. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400 Excellent, personalized, timely service. Excellent product!
5 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Cleaver Blades

As we all know, the fiber optic cleaver which be used to cut the fiberglass to make a good end face is very important in the fiber splicing processes, so the cleaver replacement blades which can be used with the fiber optic cleavers are also vital. Fiber-Mart offers many types of cleaver blades that could work together perfectly with our fiber optic cleavers, and the cleaver blades are manufactured to exceed the specifications required for the Fiber Optic industry. Welcome to contact us for more if you are interested in this kind of products. Save your money & time right now!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FTTH Mechanical Splicer | Fujikura Battery Cord | Fujikura Cleaver | FTTx Networks | Fujikura FMM 30 | FTTH Optic Splice | FTTx Filter WDM | Fujikura Cleaver Blade | FTTH Stripper | Fujikura FMM 20CSII | Fujikura FMM 50SR | Fujikura FMM 80S | FTTH Toolbox | FTTH Splicer | Fujikura Arrangement Tool | Fujikura AC Adapter | Fujikura FMM 60S | Fujikura Cleaner | Fujikura CT 30 | FTTH Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9