Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Cleaver Blades

As we all know, the fiber optic cleaver which be used to cut the fiberglass to make a good end face is very important in the fiber splicing processes, so the cleaver replacement blades which can be used with the fiber optic cleavers are also vital. Fiber-Mart offers many types of cleaver blades that could work together perfectly with our fiber optic cleavers, and the cleaver blades are manufactured to exceed the specifications required for the Fiber Optic industry. Welcome to contact us for more if you are interested in this kind of products. Save your money & time right now!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL | Flanged Fiber Attenuator | Finisar FTLX8511D3 | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7 EXT | FM 107 Optic Scissors | Fixed Optic Attenuator | Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL | Finisar FTRJ 8519 7D | Fixed Fiber Attenuator | FM 03E | Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL | Finisar Transceiver | Finisar SFP | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV | Finisar XFP | Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL | Finisar QSFP | Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL | Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL | Fixed Flange |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9