Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
D4 UPC Fiber Optic Connector delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
4 of 5 Stars!
1480nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror great service and best price .
4 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package fast delivery , shopping experience is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube is ordinarily made of nylon or polyolefin. They provide good electrical insulation, protection from dust, solvents and other foreign materials, as well as strain relief. If overheated, heat shrink tubing can melt, scorch or catch fire like any other plastic. Fiber-Mart supply colorized heat shrink tube, and they can make the joint of terminal block and wire insulated with very good flame retardation. All our heat shrink tube shows good performance with good prices, and we can deliver anywhere.



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg
10000

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00

0 Reviews
Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm
9999

Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm


0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg
10000

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DS3 cables | Double Ceramic Sleeves | Distribution Box | DIN to DIN Adapter | DSL | DIN APC Connector | DIN to DIN | Dual Band WiFi | DIN APC 9/125 | DS1 audio cabl | Dispersion Compensation | DS SFP FC10G LW | DIN UPC Connector | Direct Attach Cable | DS SFP FC8GER | DS SFP FC4G MR | Drop Cable | Distribution Frame | Dispenser | Dispersion Compensation Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9