Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube is ordinarily made of nylon or polyolefin. They provide good electrical insulation, protection from dust, solvents and other foreign materials, as well as strain relief. If overheated, heat shrink tubing can melt, scorch or catch fire like any other plastic. Fiber-Mart supply colorized heat shrink tube, and they can make the joint of terminal block and wire insulated with very good flame retardation. All our heat shrink tube shows good performance with good prices, and we can deliver anywhere.



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00
0 Reviews
Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8G SFP | 62.5 125 Cable | 850nm MM Transceiver | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 850nm SFP | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 8 Fiber MPO | 8GBASE ER SFP | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 84 048 23 Plier | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 84 038 23 Plier | 80km Transceiver | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8PK 326 Kit Tool | 850nm Transceiver | 84 122 23 Plier | 84 125 23 Nipper | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 8PK 313B Crimpers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9