Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible OC-3/OC-12/OC-48 SFP 1310nm 10km IND Transceiver Quick delivery! Perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Great service, quick delivery ,great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Great Product With Great Pre & Post sales Service,...
4 of 5 Stars!
DWDM C Band Filter Convenient site to search,nice service.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible OC-3/OC-12/OC-48 SFP 1310nm 10km IND Transceiver Quick delivery! Perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BiDi SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Great service, quick delivery ,great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive 30AWG Great Product With Great Pre & Post sales Service,...
4 of 5 Stars!
DWDM C Band Filter Convenient site to search,nice service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube is ordinarily made of nylon or polyolefin. They provide good electrical insulation, protection from dust, solvents and other foreign materials, as well as strain relief. If overheated, heat shrink tubing can melt, scorch or catch fire like any other plastic. Fiber-Mart supply colorized heat shrink tube, and they can make the joint of terminal block and wire insulated with very good flame retardation. All our heat shrink tube shows good performance with good prices, and we can deliver anywhere.



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70

0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80

0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80

0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80

0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00

0 Reviews
Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm


0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HD AHD Receiver Set | Handheld Multimeter | Handheld Light Source | HD CVI Transmitter | Handheld Optical | Handheld Microscope | Hand Polish Puck | HD AHD Optical Transmitter | HD Adapter Panels | Handle Cutting Plier | Handheld OTDR | HD Blank Adapter Plate | half Metal Adapter | Handheld CWDM | Handheld Fiber Probe | Harsh Environment Fiber | HD SDI | Handheld crimper | H3C SFP | HD CVI |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9