Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine All the items I bought came very fast with good...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ1200 MFT-OTDR Handheld Optical Fiber Test Tool 1310/1550nm nice deal! brand new one with good price! Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1550nm 100km Transceiver Great Product, Good Price. I received a response within 2...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver Product was as advertised, arrived on time in good...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 Channels 1RU Duplex DWDM MUX DEMUX C43 to C58 with Monitor Port and Express Port i want to know more details about it, can you contact me?
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura CT-30 High Precision Fiber Cleaver It is a good deal.I will buy here again.
5 of 5 Stars!
Clauss CFM-2 Fiber Optic Stripper The price was awesome with good value.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet SFP+ Port Standalone Management Media Converter Very prompt and effective communication and advice.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube is ordinarily made of nylon or polyolefin. They provide good electrical insulation, protection from dust, solvents and other foreign materials, as well as strain relief. If overheated, heat shrink tubing can melt, scorch or catch fire like any other plastic. Fiber-Mart supply colorized heat shrink tube, and they can make the joint of terminal block and wire insulated with very good flame retardation. All our heat shrink tube shows good performance with good prices, and we can deliver anywhere.



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00
0 Reviews
Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Patch Cable | SC Optic Pigtail | SC Multimode | SC PC Connector | SC OM1 Cable | SC OD Ceramic | SC PC | SC MTRJ | SC OTDR box | SC Plastic Adapter | SC MM Connector | SC Multimode Cable | SC OM2 Patch Cable | SC MU Duplex | SC MU Simplex | SC Polish Puck | SC Optic Attenuator | SC Optic Terminator | SC Metal Adapter | SC Matting sleeves |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9