Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter

Fusion Splicer AC Adapter is exclusively supplied with Fusion Splicer. Fiber-Mart supply a range of fusion splicer AC adapters to suit for different fusion splicer, such as AC adapter for FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, FSM-50, FSM-17 series, and so on. With these rechargeable AC adapters, you can use fusion splicer easily. We provide the fusion splicer AC adapters at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Duplex Patch Cable | SC Cleaner | SC Assembly Connector | SC FAPs | SC Connector Module | SC E2000 Cable | SC Bare Adapter | SC Duplex OM1 | SC Connector | SC Armored Pigtail | SC Duplex Panel | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Converter | SC Duplex | SC Copper Ferrule | SC FAP | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Dust Cap | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Connector Ferrule |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9