Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8 channel Audio | 8200 Testing | 84 037 23 Stanley Plier | 84 125 23 Nipper | 84 122 23 Plier | 850nm SFP | 84 048 23 Plier | 8 Fiber MPO | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 8 Channel Video | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 850nm MM Transceiver | 72 Fibers | 84 038 23 Plier | 80km Transceiver | 8 PON Ports | 850nm IND Transceiver | 850nm Steel Tube | 8 pack FAPs | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9