Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Simplex Square Adapter | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Simplex Round Adapter | Single Fiber 1310nm | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Single Mode Cassette | Single Fiber Collimator | Single mode | SingleChannel Attenuator | Single Jacket Tube | Single Core Aligner | Single Collimator | Single Fiber Cleaver | Simplex Waterproof fiber | Single mode Assembly | Single Channel Attenuator | Single Fiber | Single mode Patch Cable | Simplex Screw Adapter | Single mode Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9