Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 40G Active Optical Cable | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 3G Transmitter | 33dBm Output | 3um Polishing Film | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 3Com 3CSFP91 | 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 3x3 FBT | 3G Vedio SFP | 4 Channel BiDi Data | 4 Cores Adapter | 30um Fiber Polishing | 3MP IP Camera | 4 Ports Polarization | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3M Passive Copper | 40G AOC | 3Com SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9