1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack very responsive and quick delivery Outsatnding
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module Package arrived on time as expected. Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester Thanks for the quick delivery and quality product.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack very responsive and quick delivery Outsatnding
4 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector OM2 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module Package arrived on time as expected. Thank you!
5 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester Thanks for the quick delivery and quality product.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Charge Cord

Fusion Splicer Battery Charge Cord is supplied with the corresponding Fusion Splicer. As an Accessory, it connects the AC adapter that comes with the Fusion Splicers (such as Fujikura FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH and FSM-17R, etc.) to the splicer's battery. Fiber-Mart provide fusion splicer battery charge cord working with different brands, such as Fujikura and Sumitomo. All our battery charge cords are at great prices with quality guarantee, and we can deliver anywhere, so you can buy with 100% confidence.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM4 Multimode Cable | OneClick Cleaner | OM4 Patch Cable | OM4 Multimode Pigtail | OneTouch Analyzer | OM4 Conversion Cable | One Click Fiber Cleaner | OM4 Cables | ONT | One Click Cleaner | OM4 TAP Cassette | OM4 HD Trunk Cable | OM4 LGX Cassette | OM4 Multimode Module | OM4 Fiber | ONS SI 2G S1 | ONU | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM4 MPO Cable | OM4 fiber cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9