FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber-Mart offers easy ordering, good prices and optics...
4 of 5 Stars!
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver work perfectly. Will buy from you again soon.
4 of 5 Stars!
300 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel We have never had issues with these products. Very quick on...
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Fiber-Mart had just what i needed for the best price...
4 of 5 Stars!
CLETOP Type A Reel Connector Cleaner - Blue Tape Ordered two times and each time everything went smoothly
4 of 5 Stars!
Underground Wire Locator / Underground Cable Locator NF-816 Worked as expected.Thanks!
3 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable Works as advertised. Great customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes are widely applied with different fusion splicers and cleavers. They can be installed in the special carriage that is located in the welding zone of the unit. Fiber-Mart provide full range of fusion splicer replacement electrodes for Fujikura, Fitel, Sumitomo, etc. All our fusion splicer replacement electrodes are at great prices with quality guarantee, and they can increase productivity through limiting re-work. Every fusion splicer electrode is 100% compatible with your fusion splicer.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST UPC 0.9mm | ST UPC Mould | ST UPC Adapter | ST UPC to ST UPC | ST UPC Plastic Adapter | ST-3000B Crimping Machine | ST-700 ARC | ST-2600 Fiber Toolkit | ST-60S Fusion Splicer | ST-700 | ST UPC Connector | ST-2020 | ST-3200 Toolkit | ST-3200 Fiber Polish | ST-2800 Toolkit | ST-70R Fusion Splicer | ST UPC | ST-3000MX Auto Machine | ST-2800 Fiber Toolkit | ST-70R |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9