12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable It's not used yet, but the quality of the work should be...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Product quality is very good! ha~
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes are widely applied with different fusion splicers and cleavers. They can be installed in the special carriage that is located in the welding zone of the unit. Fiber-Mart provide full range of fusion splicer replacement electrodes for Fujikura, Fitel, Sumitomo, etc. All our fusion splicer replacement electrodes are at great prices with quality guarantee, and they can increase productivity through limiting re-work. Every fusion splicer electrode is 100% compatible with your fusion splicer.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Generic Compatible QSFP28 | Gigabit Router | Gigabit Core Gateway | Gigabit AC Controller | Generic CFP | Gauge Sensor | Generic Compatible QSFP | Gigabit Media | GBIC Transceivers | GBIC | Generic QSFP28 | Gigabit Ethernet Switch | Gigabit Media Converter | Fusion Splicing Kit | FWDM Filter WDM | Generic Compatible | Gigabit Switch | Generic Compatible CFP | GBIC Transceiver | Gigabit PoE Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9