YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 40/38dB 1310/1550nm Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
OAM Connector Cleaner for Fiber Optic I received my purchase quickly
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Quality products and quick delivery!!
4 of 5 Stars!
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km Great service, good products answered my question on line...
4 of 5 Stars!
6.6ft (2m), 8 IEC320 C13 Outlets Rack Mount Unit 10A/125V with Switch Power Strip Easy to order and, very fast service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 channel Forward Data & 2 channel Forward Audio to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Very fast shipping and best price in the market.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and everything was as expected
4 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 40/38dB 1310/1550nm Thank you for your website, product descriptions and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
MU UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Had exactly what i needed for a great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
OAM Connector Cleaner for Fiber Optic I received my purchase quickly
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Quality products and quick delivery!!
4 of 5 Stars!
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km Great service, good products answered my question on line...
4 of 5 Stars!
6.6ft (2m), 8 IEC320 C13 Outlets Rack Mount Unit 10A/125V with Switch Power Strip Easy to order and, very fast service.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 channel Forward Data & 2 channel Forward Audio to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer Very fast shipping and best price in the market.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA905- SMA905 Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Quick delivery and everything was as expected
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes

Fusion Splicer Replacement Electrodes are widely applied with different fusion splicers and cleavers. They can be installed in the special carriage that is located in the welding zone of the unit. Fiber-Mart provide full range of fusion splicer replacement electrodes for Fujikura, Fitel, Sumitomo, etc. All our fusion splicer replacement electrodes are at great prices with quality guarantee, and they can increase productivity through limiting re-work. Every fusion splicer electrode is 100% compatible with your fusion splicer.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC Bare Adapter | FC Bare Fiber Adapter | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Conditioning Patch Cable | FC Connector Puck | FC Connector Cap | FC Bunch Pigtail | FC E2000 Cable | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC E2000 Duplex | FC Armored Fiber | FC Duplex Cable | FC Attenuator | FC E2000 Simplex | FC Cable | FC APC Type | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC APC Male | FC Armored Optic Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9