Quick Re-Order

V-Groove Fiber Aligner

Usually optical fiber aligner is a precise V-Groove Fiber Aligner. It is used to make a temporary fiber link that facilitates OTDR and Optical Power Meter measurement. It has a light source and power meter-based loss measurement and bare fiber reel testing for confirming transmission capability, they are always have good alignment and with low connection loss, and also easy to operate.  Fiber-Mart supply many types of optical fiber aligner to meet different applications. Buy here to save your money & time.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SR SW XFP | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | ST Adapter | ST Cable Connector | ST Bare Adapter | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | ST Adapter Panel | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST Connector | ST APC | ST APC Connector | ST APC Adapter | ST Corning FAP | ST Corning Panels | ST Duplex Converter | ST Connector Cap | SRX QSFP LR4 | ST Bevel Outlet | ST Duplex OM1 | ST Bunch Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9