FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is very fast and the product can meet my needs.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable The company bought a lot of times, the product is...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is very fast and the product can meet my needs.
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable The company bought a lot of times, the product is...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Testers


Fiber Optic Testers are used to measure the signal loss or change through a fiber optic cable. It can be used in telephone, networking, telecommunication and medical imaging applications. Common used fiber optic testers from Fiber-Mart include Visual Fault Locator, Optic Power Meter, Fiber Light Source, Fiber Optic Identifiers & Talk Set, OTDR, Fiber Optic Multimeter, ADSL & CCTV Security Tester, and Power Cable & Telecom Cable Fault Locator. Fiber-Mart provide reliable quality fiber  testers in accordance with telecom, military, aerospace and other industry standards. You can buy these fiber optic test equipments on our store with your confidence.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: RJ11 Fibers Plug | Return Loss test | Ribbon Coupler | Red/Blue C Band Filter | Replacement Blade | Reel Portable | Replacement Cartridge | RJ11 Keystone Jack | Red Dust Cap | Red Power Cord | Red Light Power Meter | Reel Cleaner | Ribbon Protection Sleeves | Ribbon Connection | Replacement Cleaner | RJ45 Boot Cover | Receiver Set | Redback SFP | RJ 45 Transceiver | Ribbon Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9