Quick Re-Order

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set are essential installation and maintenance instrument in data networks, CATV and telecommunication networks. Fiber identifier can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through the cables. Talk Set combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is usually used in pairs, and can work over 80km. Fiber-Mart supply different types of Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set to meet you requirement, and they are with rechargeable battery and power supply adapter, so you can use them easily.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Armored Patch Cable | SC Connector Module | SC Connector | SC Converter | SC Bare Adapter | SC Bunch Pigtail | SC Duplex Adapter | SC Duplex Patch Cable | SC Ceramic Ferrule | SC Cleaner | SC Copper Ferrule | SC FAPs | SC Connector Ferrule | SC Dust Cap | SC Assembly Connector | SC Duplex | SC E2000 Cable | SC Duplex OM1 | SC FAP | SC Armored Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9