KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Fast shipping and quality product.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) My customers have very stringent tests for 3rd party SFP's....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Fiber-Mart has great service and fast delivery very happy...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Good after-sales service.
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
3 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Great value and functionality.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Fast shipping and quality product.
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Fast, Cheap, effective!
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) My customers have very stringent tests for 3rd party SFP's....
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Fiber-Mart has great service and fast delivery very happy...
5 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Good after-sales service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set are essential installation and maintenance instrument in data networks, CATV and telecommunication networks. Fiber identifier can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through the cables. Talk Set combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is usually used in pairs, and can work over 80km. Fiber-Mart supply different types of Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set to meet you requirement, and they are with rechargeable battery and power supply adapter, so you can use them easily.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aluminum Video Multiplexer | APC Duplex Cable | Aluminum Handle Cable Cutter | APC Patch Cable | AMP Tool | Applicator Blocks | AOC Cable | AMP Tools | APC Connector | APC Fiber Patch Cable | APC Adapter | Android PDA | Analyzer | APC Singlemode Connector | APC Simplex | Anritsu OTDR | APC 9 125 Connector | Anritsu MT9090A | AMP Cat6 UTP | APC Attenuator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9