Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- LSZH The product is of good quality and can be used for a long...
5 of 5 Stars!
Corning Fiber 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode 900μm Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable- Plenum The customer service is very dedicated, the reply is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable C UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic...
5 of 5 Stars!
114 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible This product is very easy to use. It is better than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The last purchase took a long time, the quality is...
5 of 5 Stars!
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves The product meets my needs, and the material is consistent...
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Multimode OM1 Armored Patch Cable Hurry up. The delivery is great.
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The price is affordable, the tools are complete, If there...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set are essential installation and maintenance instrument in data networks, CATV and telecommunication networks. Fiber identifier can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through the cables. Talk Set combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is usually used in pairs, and can work over 80km. Fiber-Mart supply different types of Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set to meet you requirement, and they are with rechargeable battery and power supply adapter, so you can use them easily.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Armored fiber | Singlemode Splitter | Singlemode OTDR Box | Single mode Patch Cable | Singlemode | Singlemode Attenuator | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode Patch Cable | Singlemode Adapter | SingleMode Duplex | Singlemode fiber cable | Singlemode KFRP | Singlemode Connector | Singlemode Waterproof fiber | SingleMode Polarization | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Singlemode Patch | Singlemode Pigtail | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode Waterproof |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9