Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector Worked as expected.THANKS!
5 of 5 Stars!
Telephone Line Tester ST220B Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Prices and service are good.
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Source Photonics SP-GB-EX-CDFC Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver Source Photonics SFP work well, and high quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x4 All Band Coupler ABS Box FBT Couplers Splitter best quality and service , thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector Worked as expected.THANKS!
5 of 5 Stars!
Telephone Line Tester ST220B Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP Gig E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter Prices and service are good.
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Excellent service. Very professional. I would buy from them...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Source Photonics SP-GB-EX-CDFC Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km EXT DDM Transceiver Source Photonics SFP work well, and high quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x4 All Band Coupler ABS Box FBT Couplers Splitter best quality and service , thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Identifiers & Talk Set

Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set are essential installation and maintenance instrument in data networks, CATV and telecommunication networks. Fiber identifier can identify the optical fiber by detecting the optical signals transmitted through the cables. Talk Set combines in one set the functions of both a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source. It is usually used in pairs, and can work over 80km. Fiber-Mart supply different types of Fiber Identifiers and Talk Set to meet you requirement, and they are with rechargeable battery and power supply adapter, so you can use them easily.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM3 Pigtail | OM4 Conversion Cable | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM3 Patch Cable | OM4 MPO Cable | OM3 Multimode Cable, | OM4 MM Cable | OM3 Trunk Cable | OM4 Bunch Pigtail | OM3 Single splitter | OM3 Patch cord | OM3 Plastic Adapter | OM4 MM Module | OM3 TAP Cassette | OM4 LGX Cassette | OM4 50 125 Cable | OM4 Fiber Cable | OM3 Multimode Pigtail | OM4 Cables | OM4 Fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9