Quick Re-Order

Optical Multimeter

Optical Multimeter integrates both an optical power meter module and an optical light source module and can perform closed-loop tests by using both modules but work individually. It is specifically designed for technical support personnel to test a variety of instruments with a single meter and thus satisfy the user by providing a choice of greater convenience and more advantages. Welcome to our store. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Buy other fiber optic products on Fiber-Mart. Save your money & time right now!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SF2G LX3 5C | SFP 10km Transceiver | SDN Switch | SFP Breakout DAC | SFP 1GLXLC T | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SDH SONET SFP | SFP Converter | SFP Cable | SDH Networks | SFP Control Card | SFP 100M Converter | Sensing Optical Cab | Serial to Fiber Converter | SFP 550m Transceiver | SFP DDM IND | SFP 1000LX S | SFF Transceiver | SFP | SFP 40km Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9