Narrow By
Brand From
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 1 Meter Very surprised with the fast shipping. Great shopping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Very good service, fIBER-MART.COM would be helpful just in...
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Highly recommend,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver networking products, best price.
4 of 5 Stars!
8m Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable High quality, Work perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Easy to order, good experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP DDM Transceiver Nice and easy website to use, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) They are working perfectly, and the price is really...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

OTDR

OTDR, short for optical time-domain reflectometer, is an optoelectronic instrument used to characterize an optical fiber. It can offer you an overview of the whole system you test and can be used for estimating the fiber length and overall attenuation, including splice and mated-connector losses. It can also be used to locate faults, such as breaks, and to measure optical return loss. Our OTDRs are available with a variety of fiber types and wavelengths, including single mode fiber, multimode fiber, 1310nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm, etc.. And we also supply OTDRs of famous brands, such as AFL Noyes OFL & FLX series, JDSU MTS series, EXFO FTB series, YOKOGAWA AQ series and so on. OEM portable and handheld OTDRs (manufactured by Fiber-Mart) are also available.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST APC Plastic Adapter | Splitter ABS | Splicer Electrodes | ST APC Connector | Splicing Tool | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | ST APC | Splicing Tool Kit | Square Fiber Adapter | Splice Sleeve | SRX QSFP LR4 | Splice Tray | ST Adapter | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | ST Adapter Panel | ST APC 3.0 | Splice Protection Sleeve | SR SW XFP | ST APC Adapter | SR SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9