Narrow By
Output Power
Brands
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time.Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good reputation, timely delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable This company sells goods very good faith, the boss says to...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time. Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The products are of good quality and fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Just received the goods, very good, excellent quality and...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time.Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket The store's delivery is quite fast ~ the service is also...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable Good reputation, timely delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The service quality is good, the attitude is enthusiastic,...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable This company sells goods very good faith, the boss says to...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The goods exceed the value, come again next time. Help you...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The products are of good quality and fast delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter Just received the goods, very good, excellent quality and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Visual Fault Locators

Visual Fault Locator, we can understand its function in the letter. It could be regarded to be part of OTDR and the fiber fault locator is cheap. Fiber visual fault locator is a kind of device which is able to locate the breakpoint, bending or cracking of the fiber glass. It can also locate the fault of OTDR dead zone and make fiber identification from one end to the other end. Designed with a FC,SC,ST universal adapter, this fiber testing red light is used without any other type of additional adapters, it can locates fault up to 10km in fiber cable, with compact in size, light in weight, red laser output. Fiber visual fault locators include the pen type, the handheld type and portable visual fiber fault locator. fiber-Mart also supply a new kind of Fiber laser tester/ fiber optic pen/ fiber laser pen, it can locates fault up to 30km in fiber cable. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Save your money & time right now! Buy from fiber optic supplies at fiber-mart.com with your confidence.



10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km

US$41.17
0 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km Stainless-Steel

US$41.17
0 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565B (10-12km )

US$36.83
1 Reviews
10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103C (10-12km)

US$43.33
0 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (12-15km) Stainless-Steel

US$58.50
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

US$75.83

0 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 12-15KM

US$58.50
1 Reviews
15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)

15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565C (13-15km)

US$39.00
0 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)

US$30.33
1 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) Stainless-Steel

US$50.33
0 Reviews
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)

1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1561 (2-3km)

US$30.33
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km)

US$78.00
1 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Stainless-Steel

US$78.00
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565D (16-17km)

US$43.33
0 Reviews
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103D (16-17km)

US$75.83
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km)

US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (18-20km) Stainless-Steel

US$91.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM1565E (20-22km)

US$130.00
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)

30mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester FM3103E (20-22km)

US$97.50
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews
50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)

50mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (25-30km)

US$112.67
... more info
 Sold Out 
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC APC Duplex | Laser Tester | LC APC Connector | LC APC Fiber Connector | Layer Switch | Latching Plastic Cord | L620P Power Cord | LC APC Duplex Adapter | laser module | LC APC Fixed Attenuator | LC APC Loopback | Launch Cable Box | LC 1.0um Ferrule | LAN Analyzer | LC APC Attenuator | LC Adapter Panel | LC APC Adapter | LC APC Cable | LC APC | LC AFL Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9