Quick Re-Order

Fiber Cable Slitters

Fiber-Mart offers lots kinds of fiber optic tools that are vital in FTTH solutions. Among all the types of fiber optic tools, the Fiber cable slitter is an efficient and indispensable tool for fiber optic cable termination, it is usually designed allows jacket or shield slitting on non-fiber optic configurations as well. They are always using for splicing wire, cutting harness ties, insulation materials, medium gauge wires and electrical tape or stripping fiber cable jacket. Welcome to contact us for more details on our fiber optic cable slitters, round cable slitters, armored cable slitters and more cable slitter kits. We always provide a discount for a large quantity. Buy here to save your money & time.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC APC Male | FC Adapters | FBT Workstation | FBT Multimode | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Armored Fiber | FBT Singlemode splitter | FC APC Attenuator | FC 1U Frame | FBT System | FC Adapter | FBT Splitter | FC adapter Cap | FC APC Type | FBT Multimode Splitter | FC APC Adapter | FC APC Cable | FC APC | FC APC Connector | FC APC Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9