Narrow By
Brands
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Professional solution!
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Received product in 2 days! Thank you.
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Customer support most helpful in assisting with various...
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Best services qith good product and low prices
3 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Everything with Fiber-MART is excellent!!!! From order...
5 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Professional solution!
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Fiber-Mart is a company with excellent sales people. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH Received product in 2 days! Thank you.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Cutters

Fiber Optic Cutters produce precise cuts and fiber ends. Fiber-=Mart supply many types of fiber optic cutters for different applications, such as Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter, Fiber Optic Kevlar Scissors, Fiber Optic Steel Wire Cutter, Network cable Cutter. Fiber Cutter Kevlar Scissors and cutters are made of high carbon steel specially treated for long life and trouble free cuts on Kevlar strength members in fiber optic cables. Lightweight and compact, these fiber optic cable & wire cutters have a full-serrated edge for consistent, fast and clean cuts. Our cutters are with lowest price and worldwide delivery.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cutting Machine | CWDM DWDM SFP | Cutting Edge 84 475 22 | Customized Rack Mount | Customized Transceiver | Cutter Pliers | CWDM Mux Demux | CWDM OADM | Cutting Wheel | Cuts Tools | Customized Rack chassis | Cuts HT L2180 | CWDM Demux | Cuts Tools Talon | Cutter 84 862 22 | Cuts Talon Model | Cutter tool | Customized VOA Attenuator | CWDM Mux | CWDM Mux & Demux |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9