Quick Re-Order

Punch Down Tools

Punch Down Tool, also called punchdown tool or Krone punch down tool, is a small hand tool used by telecommunication and network technicians. It is used for inserting wire into insulation-displacement connectors on punch down blocks, patch panels, keystone modules, and surface mount boxes. Most punch down tools is of the impact type, consisting of a handle, an internal spring mechanism, and a removable slotted blade. Fiber-Mart supply the 110 punch down tool , Krone punch down tool with competitive price. For more information, please contact our sales representative and save your time & money for your business or project!



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G LR SFP | 10G OM4 fiber cable | 10G OM4 Fiber | 10G CWDM SFP | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G BiDi XFP | 10G CU SFP | 10G DWDM | 10G Converter | 10G Fiber Cable | 10G CWDM X2 | 10G OM3 | 10G CWDM XFP | 10ER XFP | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G OM3 Adapter | 10G AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9