Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x32 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Very happy with the service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1490nm FM-FWDM-1490 Best Prices with an Awesome Selection. perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Always great service, satisfied .
4 of 5 Stars!
19" Network Cabinet Accessories 600x600 Adjustable Sliding Shelf Great communication, great service!
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, SC/LC, UPC/APC Very good and professional, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box fast ,cheap and easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver fast delivery , excellent service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTL4E1QE1C Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate QSFP+ Transceiver Always great service.thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x32 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Very happy with the service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Optical Fiber Filter WDM FTTX 1490nm FM-FWDM-1490 Best Prices with an Awesome Selection. perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

X2 Transceivers


X2 is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of X2 transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible X2 transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Finisar etc. All our X2 transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FBT Splitter | FC APC Cable | FC Adapters | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FBT System | FBT Multimode Splitter | FC APC Adapter | FC APC | FC APC Connector | FC adapter Cap | FBT Singlemode splitter | FBT Multimode | FC Adapter | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Adapte | FC APC Attenuator | FC APC Male | FBT Workstation | FBT Fiber Splitter | FC 1U Frame |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9