1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
1x4 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window Fiber Splitter with ABS Box We ordered some of these products and they are sent to me...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Looking forward to the next purchase
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
ST-3211A Portable Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) this is great item with nice price!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC equip to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Good sites. It is trusted for me
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module What's the weight of this EDFA?
5 of 5 Stars!
ST/UPC to E2000/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Nice quality and easy to find products on web site. Nearly...
5 of 5 Stars!
SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Performance OTDR Nice Product with good testing! wish to get a lower price!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

XENPAK Transceivers


XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Mid Stage EDFA | Modular Telephone Plug | Micro-optic Devices | Military Connector | Micro MEMS Attenuator | Mode Conditioning Cable | Modular Crimp Tool | Military Patch Cable | Military Field | MLP-12E Polisher | Military Field Patch Cable | Microscope Set | Mini Media | Mini Ethernet Converter | Metal/Plastic Adapter | MM Fiber | MM Duplex | Mid-Stage EDFA | Mini Foam Sticks | Mini Optical Isolator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9