Quick Re-Order

XENPAK Transceivers


XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LX SFP Transceiver | Mechanical Coupler | Metal Cap Chain | Mechanical Splicer | M250 Optic Cleaner | Mechanical Splice fiber | MEMS Attenuator | Male Female Optic Attenuator | Management Panel | Mechanical Splice | MC L925B | Mass Fusion Splicer | MEMS Variable | Metal Cap | MEMS Variable Attenuator | LX LH SFP | Metal adapter | LX SFP | LX 1310nm SFP | Media Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9