Quick Re-Order

XENPAK Transceivers


XENPAK is a kind of optical transceiver module specified for 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of XENPAK transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible XENPAK transceivers which can be alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All our XENPAK transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PM Patch Cord | PM Filter | Plastic Packaging | Plastic Fiber | Plenum Fiber Cable | Plastic Patch Cord | PM Optical Circulator | Platform Chassis | Plenum Patch Cable | PM Patch Cable | PM PLC Splitter | PLC Splitter | PM SMF | Pliers KS 318 | Plastic Fiber Adapter | PM coupler | Plenum Cable | Plastic Dust Cap | PM Patchcord | Plastic Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9