Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
Quick Re-Order

6-12 fibers color-coded



1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$14.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$16.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$13.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$14.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers ST/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers ST/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$14.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$11.00
2 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$15.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$16.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$14.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$18.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Siglemode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Siglemode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$15.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$11.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Terminal Box | Optic Video Multiplexer | Optic Pigtail | Optic Power Meter | Optic Cleaner | Optic Splice tray | Optic Connector | Optic Steel Wire Cutter | Optic Multiplexer | Optic Fusion Splicer | Optic Tool Kit | Optic Polishing Machine | Optic Variable Attenuator | Optic Inspection | Optic Stripper | Optic Termination | Optic VOA Attenuator | Optic Laser Tester | Optic Terminator | Optic Network Card |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9