Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Polish Type
Cable Length
Cable Rating
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set everything is great , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver perfect , works well , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2 FBT Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter Pretty good quality and service, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES M310 Enterprise OTDR great prices, great equipment, great service
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set everything is great , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver perfect , works well , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2 FBT Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter Pretty good quality and service, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES M310 Enterprise OTDR great prices, great equipment, great service
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

6-12 fibers color-coded



1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers FC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$14.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 10G 50/125 OM4 MultiMode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$16.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$13.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$14.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
1 Reviews
1.5M 12 Fibers ST/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

1.5M 12 Fibers ST/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$14.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode ColorCoded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed

US$11.00
2 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM1/OM2 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$15.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$12.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM3 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$16.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$14.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OM4 Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$18.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Siglemode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Siglemode Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$15.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

12 Fibers LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 OS2 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

US$11.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 8 PON Ports | 62.5 125 Fiber Cable | 50G SFP | 8 pack FAPs | 6 pack FAPs | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 8 channel Audio | 62.5 125 Patch Cable | 6 Volumes Cleaner | 72 Fibers | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 6 Ports FAPs | 62.5 125 OM1 Pigtail | 62.5 125 Fiber Pigtail | 6 Ports LC | 8 Channel Video | 62.5 125 Pigtail | 60S Fusion Splicer | 62.5 125 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9