Similar Products Featured

Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors

Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors
  • Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors

Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder for FC/APC 12 Connectors

Product Item: #10982
(1 Customer Reviews)
Model: FPF-FC/APC-12
       
Price: US$582.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

Fiber Polishing Fixture/Holder, FC/APC 12 Connectors

 

Description

This 12 FC/APC connector polishing fixture is a kind of central pressure polishing jig, which of high stability.

 

Features

Adopt central pressurized way to polish, eliminate the influence of the different length of ferrules
Can be installed 12 FC/APC connectors, high production efficiency
The adapter of connector jig can be interchanged, prolong the service life of grinding plate
Made by high quality, hardened steel S136
Really trustworthy 12 FC/APC Connector Polishing Jig

Note: We can design the 12 APC connector polishing jig of APC, MPO and E2000, FA, etc according to the customer request.

Fiber-Mart offers this kind of 12 FC/APC Connector Polishing Jig at really large quantity. As an OEM manufacturer, our 12 FC/APC connector polishing fixture delivered internationally from our factory directly. All of our 12 FC/APC Connector Polishing Jig are 100% tested in-house prior to shipment to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. And for more details or information, please feel free to contact us.

 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 

Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.



Customer Reviews:


by Luise Maron
Date Added: 10/09/2019
Nice polishing fixture for SG polisher! Great!

Rating: 4 of 5 Stars [4 of 5 Stars]



Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 4RU Rack Mount | 50 125 OM2 | 4G LW SFP | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 48 Ports panel | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 50 125 pitgtail | 50 125 Patch Cable | 40mm Splice Sleeves | 50 125 MM cable | 4GE 2POTS WIFI | 50 125 Multimode cable | 5 Port GbE Switch | 48 Fibers Trunk Cable | 4RU Fiber Enclosure | 40PON EPON | 40km Transceiver | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 5 Inch Pliers | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9