Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
[sku8369]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Queen
great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM2 Fiber Cable | OM3 10G Cable | OM2 Cable | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Multimode | OM2 50 125 | OM2 Patch Cable | OM2 Fiber | OM2 MTP Cable | OM2 Multimode Pigtail | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM2 MM Pigtail | OM1 Patch Cable | OM2 patch cord | OM2 MM | OM2 Pigtail | OM2 MPO Cable | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM2 Bunch Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9