Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
[sku8369]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Queen
great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Olecranon Stripper | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 Fiber Cable | ODF | OFNP Patch Cable | OM1 MM Pigtail | OLA 55 | OM1 62.5 125 | OEO Converter Transponder | OLT | OLP Card Platform | OM1 Fiber Pigtail | OLT Rack | ODVA | ODC to ODC | OM1 Armored | OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OFNP Fiber Cable | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OEO Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9