Quick Re-Order
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
[sku8369]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Queen
great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G eSR QSFP | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 40G DAC | 4 Ports Optical Circulator | 3x3 FBT | 40G LR4 | 4 Ports Polarization | 40G LR4 CFP | 4 Cores Adapter | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G AOC | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 4 Channel BiDi Data |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9