Quick Re-Order
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m
[sku8369]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Queen
great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Amplifier Module | ONT | OneClick Cleaner | ONU ONT | OM4 Multimode Cable | ONU | One Click Fiber Cleaner | OM4 MM Module | OM4 Trunk Cable | One Click Cleaner | OM4 TAP Cassette | ONS SI | Optic Amplifier | Optic Attenuator | OM4 Multimode Pigtail | OneTouch Analyzer | OM4 Patch Cable | OM4 MPO Cable | Open Shutter Adapter | OM4 MTP Trunk Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9