EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver
[sku8398]

Price: US$10.00

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Quentina
Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9