Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SGMII Copper SFP | Simplex 3.0mm | SGMII SFP | SFP28 to SFP28 | SHOM Tracker Tester | SFTP Patch Cable | Simplex 0.9mm | Signal level meter | SHOM Cable Tester | Simplex 3.0 Connector | SGMII Transceiver | Signal Combiner | Shinewaytech M20A | shutter Fiber Adapter | Signal Combiners | Simplex Adapter | Shrinkable Fiber Splice | Sheath Cutter Copper | SFP28 DAC | Simplex 0.9 Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9