Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Finisar SFP is perfect, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC UPC Duplex Metal | SDH Networks | SC to ST Simplex | SC UPC SM | SC UPC 2.0mm | SC UPC Connector | SFF Transceiver | Screw Fiber Adapter | SC UPC Adapter | SC UPC Attenuator | SDH EDFA | SF2G LX3 5C | Sensing Optical Cab | SC UPC OM3 | SDH SONET SFP | Scissors | SFP | SC UPC | SFP 1000LX S | SDN Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9