Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver Good Package, great service !
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splice Protection Sleeve | Splicing Tool | Splice Sleeve | Special Wavelength | Socket Connector | Socket Cable Connector | Source Photonics SFP | Splicing Tool Kit | SPBD 1250A4Q1RD | Splicer Electrodes | Splice Tray | Splitter ABS | Socket | Square Fiber Adapter | Source Photonics | SPCC PreLoaded | Splice Closure | SPL 53GB | SP GB EX CDFC | SONET SDH SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9