Quick Re-Order
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver
[sku8446]

Price: US$29.00

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Quentina
Fast shipping and quality products.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC OM3 | LC Multimode Duplex | LC Loopback Cable | LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Loopback Module | LC PC SM | LC PC Connector | LC Matting sleeves | LC Optic Pigtail | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Optic Connector | LC Optical Module | LC Patch Cable | LC OM1 Cable | LC Metal Adapter | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC OM2 patch cord | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC OFNP | LC OM1 Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9