Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP INDTransceiver Module Nice item, work perfectly.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM4 Multimode Cable | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM4 MPO Cable | OM4 LGX Cassette | One Click Fiber Cleaner | OM4 Bunch Pigtail | OM4 50 125 Cable | One Click Cleaner | OneClick Cleaner | OM4 MM Module | OM4 TAP Cassette | OM4 Trunk Cable | OM4 Patch Cable | OM4 Cables | OM4 Fiber | OM4 Conversion Cable | OM4 MM Cable | OM4 Multimode Pigtail | OM4 MTP Trunk Cable | OM4 Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9