Quick Re-Order
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
FPM-2000 Programmable Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
[sku8942]

Price: US$3,850.00

Date Added: 12/10/2015 by Joseph Spencer
very easy to order and very good at having good product available .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | Cisco MFEBX1 | Cisco GLC | Cisco DWDM X2 | Cisco CWDM | Cisco DAC Cables | Cisco GLC BX D | Cisco QSFP | Cisco GLC ZX | Cisco QSFP 100G | Cisco CVR X2 | Cisco GLC LH | Cisco AOC Cables | Cisco GBIC | Cisco Cables | CFP Transceiver | Cisco GLC BX U | Cisco 10GBASE | CFP Cisco | CFP 850nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9