Re-Commande Rapide

Émetteurs Fibre Optique CATV

HFC (Hybrid Fiber Coax) Network is widly used in CATV FTTH application in order to make full use the current coaxial network and save cost.  The main HFC CATV Network devices are CATV EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), PLC splitters, 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic transmitter, fiber optic node/receiver, EOC master and EOC slave (EOC systems).



10mw Émetteur optique à modulation d'onde standard standard 1550nm UIT

10mw Émetteur optique à modulation d'onde standard standard 1550nm UIT

US$978.00
1 Avis
10mw Émetteur optique à modulation directe standard 1550nm

10mw Émetteur optique à modulation directe standard 1550nm

US$805.00
0 Avis
10mw Émetteur optique extérieur monomode 1310nm avec AGC

10mw Émetteur optique extérieur monomode 1310nm avec AGC

US$823.33
0 Avis
10mw Émetteur optique intérieur monomode 1310nm avec AGC

10mw Émetteur optique intérieur monomode 1310nm avec AGC

US$801.67
0 Avis
10mw Emetteur optique standard à modulation directe 1550nm avec AGC

10mw Emetteur optique standard à modulation directe 1550nm avec AGC

US$824.00
0 Avis
10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Avis
10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

10mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Avis
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter

US$805.00
0 Avis
11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

11mw Standard 1550nm Direct Modulated optical transmitter with AGC

US$824.00
0 Avis
12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$801.67
0 Avis
12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

12mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Avis
12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$758.33
0 Avis
12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

12mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Avis
14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$823.33
0 Avis
14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

14mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$845.00
0 Avis
14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$780.00
0 Avis
14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

14mw Standard Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$801.67
0 Avis
16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$834.17
0 Avis
16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

16mw Outdoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter with AGC

US$855.83
0 Avis
16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

16mw Standard Indoor single mode 1310nm optical transmitter

US$790.83
0 Avis

Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: MU UPC Adapter | Multimode 3.0 Connector | Multimode Cable Assemblies | Multimeter test | MU PC Terminator | MU to MU Adapter | Multi function Power | Multimode Connector | MU UPC Singlemode | MU PC Connector | MU Simplex Adapter | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | Multi function Stripper | Multimode cable | MU to MU | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | MU UPC | Multifunction Cable Stripper | MU UPC Connector | MultiFiber PreTerminated |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9