Produits similaires en vedette

12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX

12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX
  • 12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX

12 Fibres 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 brins Cassette MTP LGX

SKU: #792
(1 Avis des clients)
Modèle : sku0792

Veuillez choisir :

Fiber Count




       
Prix: US$80.20
Ajouter au Panier :    
     
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU000161T
Model#:FM12OM4-LGX-2MTP-XX
MFG PART#:

12 Fibers, MTP to LC/SC/ST/FC, 50/125 10G OM4 Fiber, 12 Standard, LGX - MTP Cassette Panel

Fiber-Mart’s MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP and LC,SC,ST or FC discrete connectors with two types.
The MTP modules are fitted with 12 or 24 fibers and have LC, SC adapters on the front side and MTP at the rear.

Cassette Type: Standard Cassette Type: Irregular shape
 

The term MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec, it has been the main trend in European and American areas.
 

Features

  • High performance zirconia sleeve adapters.
  • Rapid deployment Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes.
  • MTP interface MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties.
  • Optimized performance Low loss MTP Elite, discrete Premium connectors and OM4 fiber assures low insertion losses and power penalties in tight power budget, high-speed network environments.
  • High density 12 or 24 fiber cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 4U scaling up to 288 discrete connectors.
  • Reliability 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.

Application

  • Data centers
  • LAN, WAN and SAN
  • Interoffice cross-connects
  • Campus environments

Mechanical Drawing:


1U slide and tilt panel - holds up to 3 cassettes (72 fibers) MTP Cassette housing in 4U Rack mount

MTP Cassette Structure

MTP cable connect with MTP Cassette MTP Harness cable housing in MTP Cassette



Specifications

Connector requirements
    Multimode Single mode
IL MTP Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.60dB(G)
Single max:0.35dB(L)
Single max:0.75dB(G)
LC max:0.10dB(L)
max:0.15dB(G)
MAX:0.3dB
RL MTP >20dB >60dB(8°Angle Polish)
LC >30dB >50dB(UPC)
>60dB(APC)
Mechanical MTP <0.2dB,200times insertion
LC <0.2dB,200times insertion
Environmental Working Temp. -20~ +60℃
Storage Temp. -40~ +70℃
Install Temp -5~ +50℃

Order Information

Order Information Packaging
Mode Type Fiber Standard Fiber Connector Fiber counts Polish Type 1. MTP-FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Cable
( The type of fiber mode according to
your choice MTP/MPO Cassettes )
2. FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber Adapter
3. MTP/MPO Fiber Adapter
4. LGX box
OM4 12 Fiber Standard
24 Fiber Standard
MTP-FC ( 12 fiber available )
MTP-SC (12 fiber available )
MTP-LC (12&24fiber available )
MTP-ST (12 fiber available )
12 Fibers
24 Fibers
UPC APC
OM3
OS1/2
OM2
OM1




 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 

Note :




Re-Commande Rapide
Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: 100M POE Switch | 100T SFP | 100M Media Converter | 100G Transceiver | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 100km Transceiver | 1064nm Isolator | 100GbE Switch | 1064nm PM | 100G Switches | 10G AOC | 100M Dual Converter | 100M SFP | 100G-ER4L | 100G Transceivers | 100GBASE Cable | 100G SR10 | 100G Switch | 10ER XFP | 1060nm Polarization |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9