EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux
  • Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux

Filtre à bande C rouge/bleu 1x2 DWDM avec paquet de liaison en métal non-flux

SKU: #1892
P/N: FMBR-1x2
US$90.00

Veuillez choisir :






Order Today, Ship before 10/24/2021, from U.S. or HK
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU0357A2
Model#:FMBR-1x2
MFG PART#:

1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with Non-Flux Metal Bonding Micro Optics Package

Fiber-Mart 1x2 DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter is a passive micro optics device based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. It is mainly used to separate or combine Red band wavelength signals and Blue band wavelength signals in C Band, in DWDM systems and high power amplification system . The components are characterized with wide passband, low insertion loss, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and high power handling capability.

Key Features

  • Low insertion loss and PMD
  • Wide Operating Wavelength Range
  • High Channel isolation
  • Low temperature dependent loss
  • Epoxy-free optical path
  • Compaliant with Telcordia

Application

  • Red and blue band separators
  • DWDM System
  • Fiber optic Amplifiers

Specifications

Item Unit Parameters
Operation Wavelength Range nm 1520.0 ~ 1562.3
Pass Band Wavelength nm 1529.35~ 1541.55
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3
Isolation dB ≥25
Reflect Band Wavelength Range nm 1548.31~1560.81
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.40
Isolation dB ≥15
Dead Band (λ1 -λ2) nm ≤ 2.1
Directivity dB ≥50
Optical Return Loss dB ≥50
Polarization Dependent Loss dB ≤0.1
PMD ps ≤0.1
Thermal Stability dB/℃ ≤0.005
Optical Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -5 to +70
Storage Temperature -40 to +85
Fiber type   SMF-28e compatible
Package dimension mm 5.5x34

Note:
1.Specifications are for devices without connector and may change without notice.
2.If connectors added, IL maybe 0.3dB higher, but RL will not be changed.
3.Devices can be customized according to your requirements, such as higher power, other type fiber, etc. For more details, please email [email protected] or call us at +1-86-2786-1199
 

Mechanical Drawing






Ordering Information

Fiber-Mart custom designs and manufactures high performance DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter to meet your special application. And also, by combining our technical expertise with our extensive micro-optic manufacturing and packaging capability, your volume requirements for components and customized integrated products can be met. We are happy to discuss your requirements. For more ordering and price information, Please email [email protected] or contact us at +1-86-2786-1199.

Example: FMBR-C45000211

Series Code Band Wavelength 000 Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type
FMBR C= C Band 45= Pass:1545.8/Reflect:1520
20= Pass:1520.0/Reflect:1545.8
xx=Special
  1=250um bare fiber
2=900um loose tube
1=1m(Standard)
2=1.5m
3=1.8m
4=special
0=None
1=LC/UPC
2=LC/APC
3=FC/UPC
4=FC/APC
5=SC/UPC
6=SC/APC
7=ST/UPC
8=MU/UPC




 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 

Note :




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9