EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
Re-Commande Rapide
Émetteur et récepteur de fibre optique HD-TVI à 2 canaux

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Émetteur et récepteur de fibre optique HD-TVI à 2 canaux

Émetteur et récepteur de fibre optique HD-TVI à 2 canaux

SKU: #948
P/N: FM-2HD-TVI-T/R
US$282.00

Veuillez choisir :





( Order Today, Ship before 05/11/2021 )
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU00030S7
Model#:FM-2HD-TVI-T/R
MFG PART#:

2 Channel HD-TVI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set

HD-TVI TO Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels TVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment . Compatible with 720p/50,720p/60,1080p/25,1080p/30. Lossless non-compression real time transmission.

And TVI Fiber Optic Transmitter should be worked with TVI Fiber Optic Receiver. The price on the website is for Pair.

Features

  • 2 channel HD-TVI video signal of computer over one fiber optic
  • Support HDTV highest resolution 1080P
  • 10-bit digital video encoding and uncompressed
  • transmission technology
  • Applied to the needs of computer long-distance transmission of industrial monitoring, large venues etc…
  • Strictly selection material and quality control in order to ensure high quality and high reliability
  • System status could be monitored by the power and other parameters LED indicator
  • Compact size
  • Excellent cost performance
  • SMT Surface Mount Technology
  • Stand-alone or rack-mount
  • Lower power consumption and free installation, debugging

Applications

  • Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds
  • Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds
  • Long-haul Signal Transport
  • TV station/video conference
  • Lecture Hall Projector Connectivity
  • Medical/Surgical Room Broadcast
  • Building to video conference calling
  • Small corporate campus video links

System connection diagram





Opitcal
Wavelength 1310nm&1550nm
Output Power -8~3dBm
Optic fiber 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode
Rx sensitivity (-3 dB) -22dBm
Optical connector FC,ST,SC (optional)
Distance 0~550M (MM) /0~20KM (SM)
Video
Number of Channels 1
Input/output impedance BNC 75Ω (unbalance)
Standard video input/output voltage 1.0Vp-p
Video Bandwidth 45MHz
Video Bandwidth 45MHz
Sampling Bandwidth 10bit
Sampling Frequency 108MHz
Rise and Fall time 4<0.8ns
Optical Signal Intrinsic Jitter <0.2 UI
Differential Gain < ±1.5%
Differential Phase < ±1°
Connector BNC
Other
Power DC5V 2A
Power Consumption ≤6W
Temperature -40ºC ~75ºC
Humidity 10%~90% RH
UnitWeight 1ch :0.75kg,
2ch/4ch/8ch: 1.5KG(pair)
Dimension 1ch :104mm×104mm×28mm
2ch /4ch/8ch: 183mm×154mm×30mm
Installation Wall mount
MTBF ≥ 100000Hours




 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 
Add your Tags


Note :




Copyright © 2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9