Produits similaires en vedette

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible
  • 3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible
  • 3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible

3Com 10GBASE CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km Transceiver compatible

SKU: #985
Modèle : sku0985

Veuillez choisir :






       
Prix: US$1,150.00
Ajouter au Panier :    
     
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU00399MR
Model#:CWDM-XPK10G-80
MFG PART#:

CWDM-XPK10G-80

10G CWDM XENPAK is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270nm to 1610nm, with each step 20nm.

Key Features

  • Fully Compatible with 3Com
  • 10GB CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km optical transceiver
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Factory New
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-Pluggable XENPAK footprint
  • 18-Wavelength CWDM EML Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C
  • Duplex SC connector
  • Build-in digital diagnostic functions

OEM and ODM

Fiber-Mart designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.

  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply CWDM-XPK10G-80 transceivers according to your requirements, and design CWDM-XPK10G-80 label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized CWDM XENPAK optical transceiver.
    Order Procedure
    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) or Call (+86-027-8720-80-18) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.

  • Our Factory
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com







  • Our Product Lines
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com













  • Environment Test
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com







  • Final Test
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com







  • Compatible Test
  • http://127.0.0.1:8080/http://www.fiber-mart.com









Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels

Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver

Shipment

International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

Save Cost By Buying XK10G-CWDM-47-80-3C-FM From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of CWDM XENPAK transceivers. All of our CWDM XENPAK transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee CWDM XENPAK transceivers to work in your system and all of our CWDM XENPAK transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about CWDM XENPAK optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected] If you have questions about CWDM XENPAK optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected]

We also provide below other 10G CWDM and DWDM Transceiver Modules.

Part No. Description
CWDM SFP+ 10KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 10KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM SFP+ 20KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 20KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM SFP+ 40KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1450nm & 1470-1610nm
CWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XFP 10KM 10G CWDM XFP 10KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1350-1450nm
CWDM XFP 40KM 10G CWDM XFP 40KM Transceiver Modules 1270-1330nm & 1470-1610nm
CWDM XFP 80KM 10G CWDM XFP 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM X2 40KM 10G CWDM X2 40KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM X2 80KM 10G CWDM X2 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 40KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
CWDM XENPAK 80KM 10G CWDM XENPAK 80KM Transceiver Modules 1470-1610nm
DWDM SFP+ 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XFP 40KM 10G DWDM XFP 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XFP 80KM 10G DWDM XFP 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM X2 40KM 10G DWDM X2 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM X2 80KM 10G DWDM X2 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XENPAK 40KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 40KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61
DWDM XENPAK 80KM 10G DWDM XENPAK 80KM Transceiver Modules CH17-CH61



Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-MART.Com
  • Form Factor: CWDM XENPAK
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-CWDM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex SC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C~70 °C

Applications

  • 10G Ethernet
  • Metropolitan Area Network
  • Building Vertical Riser
  • Inter and Intra Campus
  • Data Centers
  • Other Optical Links

Ordering Information

PartNo. DataRate Laser PowerBudget Wavelength Distance Interface
CXPK-10G47-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1470nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G49-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1490nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G51-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1510nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G53-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1530nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G55-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1550nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G57-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1570nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G59-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1590nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G61-40 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1610nm 40km SC
CXPK-10G47-80 10G CWDMDFB >12dBPowerBudget 1470nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G49-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1490nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G51-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1510nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G53-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1530nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G55-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1550nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G57-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1570nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G59-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1590nm 80km SC
CXPK-10G61-80 10G CWDMDFB >11dBPowerBudget 1610nm 80km SC

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-MART.Com Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 


 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 
Add your Tags


Note :




Re-Commande Rapide
Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: ST APC Connector | SR SFP | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | Splitter ABS | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST Adapter | ST Bunch Pigtail | SR SW XFP | ST APC | ST Bare Adapter | Splicing Tool | Square Fiber Adapter | SRX QSFP LR4 | ST Adapter Panel | ST APC Adapter | Splicer Electrodes | Splice Tray | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | ST Bevel Outlet | Splicing Tool Kit |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9