Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver works well in the way I want.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package Cost-effective, Small space
5 sur 5 étoiles!
JDSU/Acterna OLA-55 Fiber Optic/Optical Level Attenuator(0-60dB) wonderful,Perfect Products and Excellent Service
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT Transceiver awesome products, very compatible with my system.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m EXT Transceiver Reliable quality,easy to purchase.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Panneaux adaptateurs de fibre optique (FAP) LC Panduit Opticom de 12 ports Nice products, fast delivery and help us solute some...
5 sur 5 étoiles!
COMMSCOPE Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module That is what I want! thanks for your help.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Pretty good purchase experiences
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP EXT Transceiver works well in the way I want.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
1x8 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package Cost-effective, Small space
5 sur 5 étoiles!
JDSU/Acterna OLA-55 Fiber Optic/Optical Level Attenuator(0-60dB) wonderful,Perfect Products and Excellent Service
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT Transceiver awesome products, very compatible with my system.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 100m EXT Transceiver Reliable quality,easy to purchase.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Panneaux adaptateurs de fibre optique (FAP) LC Panduit Opticom de 12 ports Nice products, fast delivery and help us solute some...
5 sur 5 étoiles!
COMMSCOPE Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module That is what I want! thanks for your help.
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Pretty good purchase experiences
5 sur 5 étoiles!
Re-Commande Rapide

Convertisseur Vidéo Fibre HD-SDI

HD-SDI Over Fiber Video Converter-Transmitter+Receiver support the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps), HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) video over a single optical fiber. Fiber-Mart's HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmission system is an excellent choice for transporting SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M compliant video signals over long or short distances with one fiber. In addition, the system support stereo audio, RS485 & RS232 serial data, Loopback output, Contact Closure and IP Ethernet transmission. New signals may be added or fully redundant optical transport solutions may be developed. applications include specialized Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds, Uncompressed Long-Haul Signal Transport, General Broadcast (News/Sports/Events), Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds, where long distance transmission of HD video signals are necessary, fiber optic transmission ensures high quality signals with no interference.



Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: Singlemode Pigtail | SLED Light Source | Singlemode Splitter | SK 868DR | Slow Axis Cable | Slow Axis | SK 7501 Stripping | Singlemode Waterproof fiber | Singlemode Patch | SJT Power Cord | Slitter | Singlemode KFRP | SingleMode Polarization | Slow Axis Patchcord | Six Blank Panels | Singlemode OTDR Box | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode Waterproof | Singlemode Patch Cable | Slow Axis Patch |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9