Produits similaires en vedette

Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II

Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II
  • Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II

Corning SMF-28e + 9/125 / 250μm Fibre nue monomode II

SKU: #6846
Modèle : sku6846

Veuillez choisir :


       
Prix: US$0.11
Ajouter au Panier :    Min :  2000
     
  • La description
  • Support de commande
  • Autres remarques
  • Tags:

FM SKU#:SKU00773E2
Model#:SMF-28e+(200Kpsi)
MFG PART#:

Corning SMF-28e+ addresses the transmission potential of full spectrum, optical transmission by eliminating high attenuation in and around the water-peak region (1360nm–1460nm). This premium attenuation fiber is suitable for transmission applications in the access and metropolitan/access application spaces.

SMF-28e+ fiber is suitable for various applications with link lengths less than 80km and data rates around 2.5Gbps. While providing compatibility with carriers' legacy systems, SMF-28e+ fiber is optimized for various CWDM applications and provides flexibility and versatility in network design, as it enables the use of the full transmission window.

Item Details

  • Fiber Count: 1 Fiber

  • Core Size: 9μm

  • Cladding Size: 125μm

  • Jacket Size: 250μm

  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+

  • Fiber Screening: 200Kpsi

 

Features
  • In compliance with or exceeding the industry's most stringent requirements, including:
    ITU-T G.652 (Categories A, B, C & D)
    IEC Specifications 60793-2-50 Type B1.3
    TIA/EIA 492-CAAB
    Telcordia's GR-20
  • Confidence in long-term performance.
  • Suitable for various applications with link lengths less than 80km and data rates around 2.5Gbps.
  • Optimized for various CWDM applications.
  • Versatility in 1310nm and 1550nm applications.
  • Provides flexibility and versatility in network design.
  • The entire fiber length is subjected to a tensile proof stress ≥100kpsi(0.7 GN/m2)).
  Application
  • Suitable for transmission applications in the access and metropolitan/access application spaces
  • Widely used in the transmission of voice, data, and video services


Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125/250µm Single-mode Bare Fiber II


 

Si une option qui n'est pas indiquer dans votre commande, veuillez écrire votre option ou de demande dans votre ordre pour fiber-mart et contact avec nous.
 

 

Vous pouvez placer votre commande en ligne dans notre site web, vous pouvez envoyer un ordre d'achat comme une entreprise, ou vous pouvez demander une facture pro forma afin de tirer tout ça au clair!
 

 

Avoir le soutien de l'achat

 

services professionnels et un soutien est offert en trois différentes façons
 
 
Clavarder avec des Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
laissez un message, on va vous répondre aussi vite.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Après une demande d'enquête et obtenir une réponse rapide de la part de Fiber-Mart.
 
Faire un appel  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Ou cliquez sur le bouton ci - dessous pour nous appeler..
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Temps de Transport

 
FedEx IP: entre 1 et 4 jours ouvrables
FedEx IE: dans un délai de 4 à 6 jours ouvrables
DHL: dans les 2 à 6 jours ouvrables
EMS: dans 4 - 15 jours ouvrables
UPS: en 1 - 3 jours ouvrables
Hong Kong Post Airmail: de 10 à 30 jours ouvrables après l'avion
 

Paiement:

 
Paypal ou carte de crédit / débit
Virement, west union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Recettes:

 
Rendement satisfaisant ou le point d'échange
 

Garantie:

 
Garantie de remboursement
 

Warantie:

 
Garantie limitée
 

Volume Prix:

 
Si vous avez besoin de grand volume de commande, please apply for a business account or contact us bénéficier de politiques préférentielles.
 
 
Add your Tags


Note :




Re-Commande Rapide
Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: Avaya SFP | AWG Power Cord | Bare Fiber | AV6496A Splicer | AXS 110 023B OTDR | Automatic Alignment | Avago SFP | B Type Dust Caps | Auto Crimp Machine | Battery Charge Cord | Bare Fiber Splitter | Band Pass Filter | Avaya Nortel DAC | AV6471 FTTH | AUX audio cable | Avago AFBR 700SDZ | AUX cable | Bare Fiber Connection | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | Avago AFBR 5701LZ |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9