Re-Commande Rapide

Pinces à Dénuder

Fiber-Mart supply many types of fiber strippers. The fiber cable stripper plays an important role in fiber optic cable splicing process. A good quality cable wire stripper will safely and efficiently remove the outside jacket from an optical fiber cable or cable wire, and can help you speed up the process of performing fiber network maintenance work and avoid excessive network downtime. Only with a properly strip of the fiber cable jacket can make an undamaged exposed fiber which is also a must for successful splicing of two optical fibers. Explore the stripping tools below to find exactly what you need. For more information on our fiber optic strippers, wire cable strippers, please contact our sales representative right now. Save your time & money for your business or project!



Bulletin
Entrez votre email pour les nouveaux arrivants, les marques et les offres spéciales!
Tags: SC UPC Duplex Metal | SDH Networks | SDN Switch | SFP 1GLXLC T | Screw Fiber Adapter | SC UPC Attenuator | SDH EDFA | SF2G LX3 5C | SFP | SFP 10km Transceiver | SC UPC Connector | SFP 1000LX S | SC UPC SM | Sensing Optical Cab | SFP 1550nm Transceiver | SC UPC OM3 | SDH SONET SFP | SFF Transceiver | SFP 100M Converter | SC UPC Adapter |
Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9