EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
  • ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver
  • ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

SKU: #12900
P/N: sku12900
US$165.00

Veuillez choisir :









Order Today, Ship before 06/17/2024, from U.S. or HK
  • La description
  • Fiche données
  • Tags
Model#:XPK-10G31-10
MFG PART#:XEN-10GE-S10K

NEW ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Wavelength:1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
  • OEM and ODM

    Fiber-Mart designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiber-Mart in the world.

  • OEM/ODM order is available
  • We can supply XPK-10G31-10 according to your requirements, and design XPK-10G31-10 label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP+ optical transceiver.
    Order Procedure
    Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
    a. Email ([email protected]) or Call (+86-27-8720-8018) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
    b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
    c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
  • Labeling

  • Fiber-Mart Labels as default
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels
  • Packaging

  • antistatic bag
  • packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • Seperate white Box for each transceiver
  • Shipment

  • International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
    FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
    DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
  • Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
  • Save Cost By Buying XEN-10GE-S10K-FM From Original Manufacturer Fiber-Mart Directly.

    Fiber-Mart is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our Enterasys transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Fiber-Mart can offer fast delivery and 100% compatible ZTE XENPAK from the warhouse of the direct Fiber-Mart manufactuer, and you can buy it on our website online.
    If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at [email protected].

    Ordering Information

    Part No.Data RateLaserFiber TypeDistanceOptical InterfaceDDM
    XEN-10GE-S10K10G1310nm DFBSMF10kmSCYES

    Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiber-Mart Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.


    Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Fiber-Mart
  • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Wavelength:1310nm
  • Transfer Distance: 10km
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C~70 °C
  • Applications

  • 10G Ethernet
  • Metropolitan Area Network
  • Building Vertical Riser
  • Inter and Intra Campus
  • Data Centers
  • Other Optical Links

  • Datasheet to Download

    Add your Tags



    Note :



    Copyright © 2024 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
    Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
    Tags de Produit: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Email us