Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is this machine with 1 year's warranty?
4 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
[sku9064]

Price: US$8,500.00

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Burchett Disa
We are pleased with the products we ordered from Fiber-Mart. Great price and fast delivery.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST MU Cable | ST E2000 OM1 | ST Optic Pigtail | ST Corning Panels | ST Female Duplex Converter | ST E2000 Cable | ST MU Duplex | ST Metal Cap | ST Corning FAP | ST MU OM1 | ST Mating Sleeves | ST FC Adapter | ST LC Simplex OM1 | ST Duplex OM1 | ST FAP | ST Dust Cap | ST MTRJ OM4 | ST Patch Cable | ST MTRJ | ST LC Simplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9