Quick Re-Order
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku9122]

Price: US$31.00

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Esther
Great service, quick delivery .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 8G Fibre Channel | 8PK 3141A | 8G Fibre Channel SFP | 9 125 Loopback Module | 9 125 Pigtail | 850nm Steel Tube | 9 125 Simplex 2.0mm | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 9 125 Simplex 0.9mm | 9 125 Patch Cable | 8GBASE ER SFP | 8PK 326 Kit Tool | 8PK 313B Crimpers | 9 125 Armored fiber | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 9 125 Optic Connector | 850nm SFP | 9 125 Duplex | 850nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9