Quick Re-Order
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver
[sku9122]

Price: US$31.00

Date Added: 06/19/2018 by Esther
Great service, quick delivery .
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC APC Connector | FC APC Male | FC APC Type | FC Bare Adapter | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC adapter Cap | FC Armored Fiber | FC APC Patch Cable | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC APC Cable | FC Attenuator | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC APC Attenuator | FC APC | FC 1U Frame | FC Adapters | FC Bare Fiber Adapter | FC APC Adapter | FC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9